ESPN: Programación destacada 30 de julio al 06 de agosto

Viernes 30

05:25 ESPN2 Fórmula 1 – GP Hungría Práctica #1
07:50 ESPN2 Fórmula 1 – GP Hungría Práctica #2
10:50 ESPN2 Fútbol – Amistoso Borussia Dortmund vs. Bologna
15:00 ESPN La Liga «Champions» Gala
19:00 ESPN3 MLB Tampa Bay Rays vs. Boston Red Sox
20:00 ESPN Extra MLS Orlando City vs. Atlanta United
22:00 ESPN Extra MLS Los Angeles Galaxy vs. Portland Timbers
23:00 ESPN2 ESPN Knockout Orozco vs. Rosales

Sábado 31

05:55 ESPN2 Fórmula 1 – GP Hungría Práctica #3
08:55 ESPN2 Fórmula 1 – GP Hungría Clasificación
09:50 ESPN Fútbol – Amistoso RB Leipzig vs. Ajax
10:30 ESPN2 W Series – GP Budapest
11:45 ESPN2 Rugby – Test Match Sudáfrica vs. British and Irish Lions
11:55 ESPN Fútbol – Amistoso Wolfsburg vs. Atlético Madrid
14:20 ESPN Fútbol – Amistoso Niza vs. Milan
14:50 ESPN2 Fútbol – Amistoso Olympic Marseille vs. Villarreal
15:00 ESPN Extra Moto America – Minnesota Carrera #1
17:00 ESPN3 MLS Seattle Sounders FC vs. San José Earthquakes
20:00 ESPN – ESPN Knockout Coffie vs. Rice
20:00 ESPN3 MLS Inter Miami vs. CF Montreal
22:30 ESPN – ESPN Knockout Dirrell vs. Brooker

Domingo 1

12:30 ESPN2 Fórmula 1 – GP Hungría Carrera (Diferido)
14:00 ESPN3 Moto America – Minnesota Carrera #2
14:30 ESPN AFA LPF 2021 – Fecha #4 Talleres vs. Boca Juniors
14:50 ESPN2 Fútbol – Trophee de Champions Lille vs. PSG
16:50 ESPN AFA LPF 2021 – Fecha #4 River Plate vs. Huracán
19:00 ESPN AFA LPF 2021 – Fecha #4 San Lorenzo vs. Banfield
19:00 ESPN3 MLB Tampa Bay Rays vs. Boston Red Sox

Lunes 2

15:30 ESPN2 AFA LPF 2021 – Fecha #4 Argentinos Jrs vs. Central Córdoba
19:00 ESPN2 ATP 500 Washington Primera Ronda
19:00 ESPN3 MLB Washington Nationals vs. Philadelphia Phillies

Martes 3

19:00 ESPN2 ATP 500 Washington Primera Ronda
21:30 ESPN3 MLB Oakland Athletics vs. San Diego Padres

Miércoles 4

12:50 ESPN Fútbol – Amistoso Betis vs. Almeria
14:20 ESPN2 Fútbol – Amistoso Valencia vs. Milan
19:00 ESPN2 ATP 500 Washington Segunda Ronda
20:00 ESPN3 MLB St. Louis Cardinals vs. Atlanta Braves
20:00 ESPN Extra MLS Orlando City vs. Inter Miami

Jueves 5

12:00 ESPN3 Golf – WGC-Fedex Primera Ronda
19:00 ESPN2 ATP 500 Washington Octavos de Final
20:00 ESPN3 MLB St. Louis Cardinals vs. Atlanta Braves

Viernes 6

12:00 ESPN3 Golf – WGC-Fedex Segunda Ronda
14:50 ESPN Ligue 1 – Fecha #1 Mónaco vs. Nantes
15:00 ESPN2 ESPN Knockout Conlan vs. Doheny
19:00 ESPN2 ATP 500 Washington Cuartos de Final
19:00 ESPN3 MLB Toronto Blue Jays vs. Boston Red Sox
19:00 ESPN Extra Rugby – Campeonato Uruguayo Equipos a Confirmar